RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U17 Prep Red Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
6Luke Silvernagle D4013274034280000
19Preston Kelly-PaquetF4014213510220000
23Brayden WestmanF3719153446300000
8Porter RossiF3917163319121000
88Brody BradshawF407222920110000
92Cache LeonardD404252972240000
21Nate MacPheeF4011172816011000
22Maddox Bentley F406182416000000
12Joshua JohnstoneF409152414110000
9Max ReedD392202274050000
66Rylan SaundersF401392212112000
24Jacksen SuttieD401171822000000
27Rhett TubelloF22108186100000
7Logan LantiF40107174000000
40Riley MellisF3475124000000
47Tim SchoepsD40381128100000
4Blayze WheelerD1521317000000
53Kai SmithD3911214000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
33Kai EbertG81005300684.940.8720
72Levi HollatzG12717330563.70.9240