Exhibition | TWU | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy | 5 | 09/08/2023 | 3:00 pm | Father David Bauer |
Exhibition | UBC | 5 | RINK Hockey Academy | 2 | 09/09/2023 | 3:00 pm | Father David Bauer |
Tournament | Cambrige U22 | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 09/15/2023 | 10:00 am | Gateway Arena |
Tournament | St. Louis Blues U19 | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 09/15/2023 | 4:15 pm | Gateway Arena |
Tournament | Waterloo | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | 09/16/2023 | 8:15 am | Mohawk 4 Ice |
Tournament | Oakville U22 | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 09/16/2023 | 2:15 pm | Mohawk 4 Ice |
Tournament | Etobicoke U22 | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 0 | 09/17/2023 | 7:45 am | Gateway Arena |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | 09/29/2023 | 4:30 pm | South Okanagan Events Centre |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 12 | NAX | 1 | 09/30/2023 | 5:15 pm | South Okanagan Events Centre |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | SAHA | 1 | 10/01/2023 | 6:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | Edge School | 2 | 10/02/2023 | 1:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 9 | Delta Hockey Academy Black | | 10/06/2023 | 8:30 pm | Kal Tire Place |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 19 | Delta Hockey Academy Green | 1 | 10/07/2023 | 1:45 pm | Kal Tire Place |
League | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | Delta Hockey Academy Black | 2 | 10/08/2023 | 9:30 am | Kal Tire Place |
Flex Game | South Albert Hockey Academy | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 10/26/2023 | 4:00 pm | Edge School - Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Flex Game | Edge School | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 10/27/2023 | 3:15 pm | Edge School - Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Flex Game | St. Mary's Academy | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 13 | 10/28/2023 | 3:45 pm | Edge School - Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 10 | Northern Alberta Xtreme | | 10/29/2023 | 3:45 pm | Edge School - Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy Black | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 15 | 11/25/2023 | 4:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 18 | Okanagan Hockey Academy Black | | 11/26/2023 | 11:45 am | Kal Tire Place |
Kitchner USA/CAN Cup | | | | | 12/01/2023 | 12:00 am | |
Kitchner USA/CAN Cup | | | | | 12/02/2023 | 12:00 am | |
Kitchner USA/CAN Cup | | | | | 12/03/2023 | 12:00 am | |
Kitchner USA/CAN Cup | | | | | 12/04/2023 | 12:00 am | |
Flex Game | North Shore Warriors | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 9 | 12/09/2023 | 3:15 pm | North Shore Winter Club |
Flex Game | North Shore Warriors | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 12 | 12/10/2023 | 9:30 am | North Shore Winter Club |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 13 | North Shore Warriors | | 01/14/2024 | 11:30 am | Kal Tire Place |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | Shawnigan Lake School | 1 | 01/20/2024 | 10:30 am | Kal Tire Place |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | Shawnigan Lake School | 1 | 01/21/2024 | 9:30 am | Kal Tire Place |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 01/26/2024 | 4:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | Delta Hockey Academy Green | 1 | 01/28/2024 | 12:00 pm | Kal Tire Place |
RHA Classic | | | | | 02/02/2024 | 12:00 am | |
RHA Classic | | | | | 02/03/2024 | 12:00 am | |
RHA Classic | | | | | 02/04/2024 | 12:00 am | |
Flex Game | Delta Hockey Academy Green | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 1 | 02/08/2024 | 1:00 pm | Planet Ice Delta |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | Shawnigan Lake School | 2 | 02/09/2024 | 4:30 pm | Charlie Purdey Arena |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | Shawnigan Lake School | 1 | 02/10/2024 | 8:00 am | Charlie Purdey Arena |
Flex Game | Delta Hockey Academy Green | 4 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 am | Planet Ice Delta |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 11 | 02/16/2024 | 6:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 10 | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 am | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 13 | St. Mary's Academy | 1 | 02/22/2024 | 5:30 pm | Hockey for All Center - Flynn |
Flex Game | Edge School | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 7 | 02/23/2024 | 10:45 am | Hockey for All Center - Flynn |
Flex Game | South Albert Hockey Academy | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 7 | 02/24/2024 | 3:30 pm | Hockey for All Center - PCL |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 12 | Northern Alberta Xtreme | | 02/25/2024 | 9:00 am | Hockey for All Center - Flynn |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 14 | St. Mary's Academy | | 03/09/2024 | 2:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | Edge School | | 03/10/2024 | 7:00 pm | South Okanagan Events Centre |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 13 | RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg | 1 | 03/11/2024 | 6:15 pm | South Okanagan Events Centre |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | Delta Hockey Academy Green | | 03/12/2024 | 6:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | Shawnigan Lake School | 1 | 03/13/2024 | 2:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |