RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U17 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
21Kelsen PodwornyF231226380000000
5Ryker RougeauF26821290000000
18Jackson RobertsF261114250000000
7Logan FlintF23915240000000
19Jake SkogstadF24321240000000
93Logan AndersonD221110210000000
8Brayden RotachF27108180000000
6Ryan RichardsonD24313160000000
15Tyce WoodF1559140000000
10Brayden HolbertonF2666120000000
86Morgan HackmanF2148120000000
17Toby SimpkinsF2429110000000
92Rhett SerfasD2319100000000
22Noah SmithD226390000000
23Torin ThicksonD271890000000
3Shawn MinnabarrietD262680000000
12Chaz NorrisD110110000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Thomas MacLeanG102000230.9391.840
31Jovin ManhasG95000332.730.9120