RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U17 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
0Joseph MelicharF2612172941000000
23Reegan KominkoF22195242000000
20Parker MacDonaldD3410112173000000
3Dale HorsemanF339112012001000
9Raydon ParkesF349112022000000
7Luke ScheckD343141730000000
12Easton GreenD334111544000000
19Chaz NorrisD325101518000000
14Wake PurdyF331121330000000
11Tanner GorrellF2766124000000
5Nolan WytrykuszD33191022100000
18Carter WilsonF3255108000000
15Cortt CallisonD2627916000000
8Leonardo BiaforeF3027912000000
3John McElmurryF175492000000
10Kael PearsonF262352000000
16Brendan HousdenD140440000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
30Patrick ForsytheG760537483544.190.8990
35Thomas MacleanG71307686661025.240.8670