JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
18Tyler ThunderblanketF843716001000
15Brodie PearsonF83474200000
16Yutaro SasakiF82464100000
8Ezekiel KirknessF84264400000
19Easton HallF84266001000
6Willem TerwoordD82248100000
7Jace LitoskiD81346000000
28Braeden LalliF82132000000
10Rylan FanningF81238000000
20Caden JakestaF81122100000
11Billy BurksD810112000000
12Easton GreenD80114000000
14Ryan SchifanelliF80002000000
5Josh SchindelF70004000000
9Alec McDonaldD80002000000
17Tag BrysonF80006000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Lukas TothG111000000
1Jean BerthaudinG121000000