RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U17 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
0Joseph MelicharF2312122433000000
23Reegan KominkoF20156212000000
20Parker MacDonaldD289112073000000
9Raydon ParkesF31981722000000
7Luke ScheckD313121530000000
12Easton GreenD304101442000000
3Dale HorsemanF30771410101000
19Chaz NorrisD30381114000000
14Wake PurdyF31921124000000
11Tanner GorrellF2446102000000
15Cortt CallisonD2527916000000
5Nolan WytrykuszD3017816100000
3John McElmurryF145272000000
18Carter WilsonF313478000000
8Leonardo BiaforeF2724612000000
10Kael PearsonF232242000000
16Brendan HousdenD110220000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
30Patrick ForsytheG560462413494.50.8940
35Thomas MacleanG61307386381005.420.8640