RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U15 Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
8Jack BrownF281314270200000
9Von LakovicF28139220200000
10Kesler HamiltonF26116170200000
11Aiden AndrewsF2869150000000
6Grady MonsenF28105150000000
16Brady OlsonF28312150100000
12Ronin MartinD28311140100000
24Carter RebmanD2739120100000
2Ryan SadoviaF1767120000000
25Ryan SerfasD2829110100000
19Carter BaconD271780000000
5Logan ArnoldF222460100000
3Alexander BrentF280660000000
55Tate SerfasD250660000000
17Harry WatsonF141450000000
4Lucas FenrichD281340100000
14Linkin AshtonF140330000000
15Maddax GarciaF241120000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Caleb BannisterG2903810635.760.8350
34Cohen FowlerG71005940713.940.881
1Parker StocksG000000000