RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U15 Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
7Owen DowneyF10121130000000
20Cruz WaltzeF1176130000000
12Benjamin BowtellF115490000000
19Preston Kelly PaquetF114260000000
6Carter PonteF114260000000
16Maxson ReedF114260000000
14Ollie ReidF113360000000
18Cache LeonardD112350000000
9Aaron ZulinickD112350000000
8Porter RossiF111450000000
17Ethan KunglF113140000000
11Dean PurkissD110330000000
10Hudson WrightD110220000000
5Dawson PowerF111010000000
15Brayden WestmanF110110000000
13Jake Romanov-LatawiecD30110000000
4Cale CrossD110000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Louis GuG300009300
1Logan McAloneyG33000203.3300