Exhibition | RINK Hockey Academy | 3 | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 3 | 09/16/2023 | 2:30 pm | Winfield Arena |
League | RINK Hockey Academy | 9 | Wenatchee Wild Hockey Academy | 6 | 09/23/2023 | 12:00 pm | Kal Tire Place |
League | RINK Hockey Academy | 9 | Wenatchee Wild Hockey Academy | 2 | 09/24/2023 | 12:00 pm | Kal Tire Place North |
Tournament | Prairie Academy | 7 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | 09/28/2023 | 7:30 pm | Kyle Stuart Alumni |
Tournament | NAX | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | 09/29/2023 | 3:00 pm | Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Tournament | St Albert | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 09/30/2023 | 8:00 am | Kyle Stuart Memorial |
Tournament | NAX | 7 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | 09/30/2023 | 5:15 pm | Kyle Stuart Alumni |
Tournament | EDGE Hockey Academy | 7 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | 10/01/2023 | 12:16 pm | Kyle Stuart Memorial |
League | Wenatchee Wild Hockey Academy | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy | 4 | 10/07/2023 | 3:00 pm | Wenatchee Community |
League | Wenatchee Wild Hockey Academy | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy | 5 | 10/08/2023 | 11:30 am | Wenatchee Community |
Showcase | BWC Academy | | RINK Hockey Academy | 5 | 10/26/2023 | 2:30 pm | Charlie Purdey Arena |
Showcase | Delta Hockey Academy | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy | 4 | 10/27/2023 | 1:00 pm | Charlie Purdey Arena |
Showcase | North Shore Warriors | | RINK Hockey Academy | 6 | 10/28/2023 | 8:00 am | Charlie Purdey Arena |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | GV Canadians | | 11/02/2023 | 4:15 pm | Kal Tire Place |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | Leduc Oil Kings | 1 | 11/03/2023 | 1:30 pm | Kal Tire Place |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 5 | 11/04/2023 | 12:00 am | Kal Tire Place |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | St. Albert Raiders | 1 | 11/04/2023 | 9:00 am | Kal Tire Place |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | Leduc Oil Kings | 2 | 11/05/2023 | 9:00 am | Kal Tire Place |
Tournament | NW Hawks | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 11/09/2023 | 9:00 am | Juan De Fuca |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | Calgary Flames | 3 | 11/09/2023 | 5:15 pm | Juan De Fuca |
Tournament | Delta Hockey Academy | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 11/10/2023 | 12:30 pm | Save On Foods |
Tournament | Pacific Coast Hockey Academy | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | 11/11/2023 | 7:15 pm | Juan De Fuca |
Tournament | St. George's School | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | 11/12/2023 | 11:15 am | Juan De Fuca |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 11/26/2023 | 12:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Showcase | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | Pacific Coast Hockey Academy | 6 | 12/01/2023 | 7:00 pm | Summit Centre East |
Showcase | Yale Hockey Academy | 5 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 12/02/2023 | 3:00 pm | Summit Centre East |
Showcase | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | St. George's School | 2 | 12/03/2023 | 11:45 am | Summit Centre West |
Showcase | Notre Dame Hounds | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 12/07/2023 | 2:45 pm | River Cree Twin Rinks - South |
Showcase | Calgary International Hockey Academy | 5 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | 12/08/2023 | 12:00 pm | River Cree Twin Rinks - South |
Showcase | OHA Edmonton | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | 12/09/2023 | 9:00 am | River Cree Twin Rinks - North |
Showcase | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | North Shore Warriors | 4 | 12/10/2023 | 9:15 am | River Cree Twin Rinks - South |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | | Phoenix Jr Coyotes | 5 | 12/27/2023 | 12:45 pm | Max Bell #2 |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | Burlington Eagles | 4 | 12/28/2023 | 4:00 pm | Seven Cheifs Arena |
Tournament | Edmonton Jr Oilers Orange U18 | 3 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | 12/29/2023 | 10:00 am | Max Bell #2 |
Tournament | Bishop Kearny Selects | 4 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 12/30/2023 | 4:00 pm | Seven Cheifs Arena |
Tournament | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 6 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 12/31/2023 | 1:00 pm | Seven Cheifs Arena |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | BWC Academy | 5 | 01/19/2024 | 11:00 am | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | Delta Hockey Academy | 2 | 01/20/2024 | 10:15 am | South Okanagan Events Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | Shawnigan Lake School | 7 | 01/21/2024 | 11:30 am | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Tournament | St. Andrews College | 4 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | 01/26/2024 | 9:30 am | La Brier Arena |
Tournament | GOJHL U18 | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 5 | 01/26/2024 | 4:00 pm | Aurora Community Arena #2 |
Tournament | Bishop Kearny Selects | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | 01/27/2024 | 11:15 am | Aurora Community Arena #2 |
Tournament | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | Victory Honda | 4 | 01/28/2024 | 9:00 am | Aurora Community Arena #2 |
Showcase | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 9 | Pacific Coast Hockey Academy | 4 | 02/02/2024 | 3:45 pm | Kyle Stuart - Memorial |
Showcase | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 4 | RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg | 3 | 02/03/2024 | 11:00 am | Kyle Stuart - Alumni |
Showcase | Notre Dame Hounds | 0 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 6:15 pm | Kyle Stuart - Memorial |
Showcase | Pilot Mound Hockey Academy | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 11 | 02/05/2024 | 1:30 pm | Kyle Stuart - Alumni |
Flex Game | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 8 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | 02/09/2024 | 4:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 2 | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 3 | 02/10/2024 | 11:45 am | Kal Tire Place |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | Coeur d'Alene Hockey Academy | | 02/16/2024 | 4:15 pm | Winfield Arena |
Flex Game | Coeur d'Alene Hockey Academy | 1 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 10 | 02/23/2024 | 12:00 pm | Frontier Ice Arena |
Flex Game | Coeur d'Alene Hockey Academy | 2 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 11 | 02/24/2024 | 7:00 pm | Frontier Ice Arena |
Flex Game | Coeur d'Alene Hockey Academy | 4 | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 6 | 02/25/2024 | 9:00 am | Frontier Ice Arena |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 5 | 03/01/2024 | 8:00 pm | Kal Tire Place North |
Flex Game | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | 3 | Okanagan Hockey Academy | 7 | 03/03/2024 | 12:00 pm | Kal Tire Place North |
Playoffs | OHA Edmonton | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | | 03/13/2024 | 8:15 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Playoffs | Yale Hockey Academy | | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | | 03/14/2024 | 4:45 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
Playoffs | RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna | | RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg | | 03/15/2024 | 3:30 pm | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |