RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
27Gavin McKennaF53316091181605000
10Maddix McCaghertyF4918426010400000
94Smyth RebmanF52233255541300000
11Tij IginlaF353023536800000
15Jaxsin VaughanF51301949881200000
9Ryder RitchieF3221274826900000
7Seth TansemD384353922100000
14Corbin VaughanD4111223354700000
18Landon CowperD53230322100000
86Brayden SkogstadF351017276400000
6Willem TerwoodD434192324000000
19Jackson HardyF42111021101200000
22Luke SchraederD445141922000000
51Samuel (Brodie) PearsonF38510158000000
43Kai AdanoD48491352000000
8Zachary PeitschD4543762000000
25Christian UmphervilleF2533622000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Evan GardnerG2260946870762.810.920
31Lukas TothG1661668602662.790.9011