RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
10Maddix McCaghertyF20922312200000
27Gavin McKennaF201318310600000
15Jaxsin VaughanF120165218600000
7Seth TansemD20216180000000
11Tij IginlaF13108180200000
18Landon CowperD19015152000000
86Brayden SkogstadF19510152100000
19Jackson HardyF15681428200000
94Smyth RebmanF19591420300000
14Corbin VaughanD1439124100000
9Ryder RitchieF682100400000
6Willem TerwoodD1407724000000
51Samuel (Brodie) PearsonF204266000000
22Luke SchraederD172354000000
43Kai AdanoD140334000000
25Christian UmphervilleF131236000000
8Zachary PeitschD1500022000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Evan GardnerG940632592403.080.9371
31Lukas TothG5103873632440.9381