JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
16Tai UshioF757122200000
27Kyer LewisF7651112001000
9Noah CameronF728100100000
18Jake WatsonF726824000000
14James HootonF73368000000
12Anton YatsyshinF742612000000
11Ryan DonovanF71342000000
10Zander StewartD722414000000
7Jacob RauschD70332000000
8AJ RomickD70226000000
17Drake ProctorF71122100000
20Lex GreyD70114000000
19Jackson HardyF71014000000
15Brock HollidayD601114000000
4Daniel TomF60110000000
2Tymon SanikopolousD70002000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Gabriel Murrells-AllawayG000000000
1Ashton BillesbergerG250000000