RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
27Gavin McKennaF3319365501002000
10Maddix McCaghertyF331428422300000
15Jaxsin VaughanF322112338600000
94Smyth RebmanF32141731201000000
7Seth TansemD28426300000000
11Tij IginlaF241713300300000
86Brayden SkogstadF28914232400000
9Ryder RitchieF15139220400000
18Landon CowperD32021212000000
14Corbin VaughanD22613194400000
19Jackson HardyF25991828200000
6Willem TerwoodD273121524000000
51Samuel (Brodie) PearsonF31510156000000
22Luke SchraederD3028104000000
43Kai AdanoD272794000000
25Christian UmphervilleF182242000000
8Zachary PeitschD2502222000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Evan GardnerG1350662622402.220.940
31Lukas TothG1121376348281.910.9261