JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Ryder RitchieF510182810100000
19Clarke CaswellF51212242101000
10Maddix McCaghertyF5714212100000
15Jaxsin VaughanF51351820000000
7Seth TansemD5215172000000
22Kayden LongleyF558130000000
94Smyth RebmanF558136001000
14Corbin VaughanD529116100000
11Lynden LakovicF43476200000
12Logan HamiltonF52464000000
18Landon CowperD40664000000
17Ethan MacKenzieD50550000000
8Cal StoneD50332000000
6Andrew LeungD51230000000
20Fritz BerbackD51010000000
27Gavin McKennaF00000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Jesse SancheG200000000
35Evan GardnerG300000001