JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
7Mikayla BlomquistF61236000000
8Brooke DisherD60334000000
15Kayla KutesF60336000000
17Sarah PaulF23030100000
10Jordyn BearF61122000000
5Kyla BearD61120000000
19Alexis BedierF31120000000
12Annie BurksF61124100000
4Jessie BurksD20220000000
12Emma EldersF31122100000
18Mia KenmoreF61120000000
21Sophie McKinleyF61122100000
11Julia McEwenF61014100000
9Alli PahlD60112000000
27Kailee PepplerD60112000000
13Sara SwiderskiD60116000000
16Natasha FalkF60000000000
26Alicia McDonaldF60002000000
24Devyn MillwaterD00000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
34Annie AbramsonG040000000
37Holly GruberG000000000
35Kristi VassbergG200000000