RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Female Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
8Brooke DisherD151011214400000
18Mia KenmoreF1598172000000
13Emma EldersD1595148000000
28Janelle EvansF1568140000000
9Maya SerdachnyD15211136000000
16Natasha FalkF15310138000000
21Sophie McKinleyF15013130000000
13Sara SwiderskiD1566128500000
10Jade IginlaF1148120000000
2Carmen BrayD152572100000
4Gracie GrahamD143474000000
23Teagan Webster-LockeF1025717000000
7Mikayla BlomquistF124266200000
15Kayla KutesF1542614100000
26Alicia McDonaldF143252000000
5Emma SilvernagleF151236000000
19Jade SurdezF141230000000
3Kaitlyn MalletteD91124000000
11Brielle Kelly-PaquetF150110000000
17Katie OlfertF60000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
88Madison BowtellG80100111.480.9051
1Margaux FavreG5100091.270.9332
30Alix WalchukG100000001