RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Female Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
8Chloe PrimeranoD232024440000000
13Keara ParkerF211616320000000
16Hailey ArmstrongF231514290000000
7Mikayla BlomquistF23818260000000
19Maddie LeaneyF231112230000000
9Maya SerdachnyD18815230000000
21Kennedy SissonF23714210000000
24Jaimee SpringD22514190000000
11Brielle Kelly-PaquetF23414180000000
28Janelle EvansF23425180000000
4Gracie GrahamD18513180000000
18Raedyn SpademanF22114150000000
2Carmen BrayD22312150000000
15Kyly LayboltF2358130000000
12Callie RiceF1847110000000
14Emelia McDermidF22814100000000
3Kaitlyn MalletteD234480000000
5Emma SilvernagleD231780000000
17Brooklyn BomquistF60000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
88Eva FilippovaG110100151.280.9383
88Madison BowtellG110000131.140.9336