RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Female Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Sara SwiderskiD2612223424700000
8Brooke DisherD2312213310500000
21Sophie McKinleyF26526314000000
10Jade IginlaF221810284200000
18Mia KenmoreF2615122712000000
28Janelle EvansF231115262201000
9Maya SerdachnyD264212514000000
13Emma EldersD261212248000000
16Natasha FalkF26716238000000
15Kayla KutesF2612102226200000
4Gracie GrahamD254151912000000
7Mikayla BlomquistF18771418200000
2Carmen BrayD2629112100000
23Teagan Webster-LockeF21471117000000
11Brielle Kelly-PaquetF2637104000000
19Jade SurdezF253690000000
26Alicia McDonaldF2543710100000
5Emma SilvernagleF2615610000000
3Kaitlyn MalletteD101124000000
17Katie OlfertF100110000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
88Madison BowtellG100100111.230.921
1Margaux FavreG81000131.290.9332
30Alix WalchukG1000010.470.961