RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U18 Female Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
10Jade IginlaF746100000000
13Emma EldersD75494000000
8Brooke DisherD73582200000
16Natasha FalkF72682000000
23Teagan Webster-LockeF72572000000
13Sara SwiderskiD72466000000
18Mia KenmoreF74150000000
2Carmen BrayD70442000000
28Janelle EvansF71340000000
4Gracie GrahamD61232000000
7Mikayla BlomquistF72132000000
15Kayla KutesF73034000000
21Sophie McKinleyF70330000000
9Maya SerdachnyD70224000000
11Brielle Kelly-PaquetF70000000000
26Alicia McDonaldF70002000000
5Emma SilvernagleF70000000000
17Katie OlfertF00000000000
3Kaitlyn MalletteD10000000000
19Jade SurdezF00000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
88Madison BowtellG3006253930.8550
1Margaux FavreG33000203.3300
30Alix WalchukG000000000