RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
27Hunter LaingF2517173412001000
19Mason RudolphF271417318200000
22Maddox WatsonF2710203014401000
16Callas PierceF27920294000000
71Bronson RossF2710152516300000
15Cole BalkovecF2510132312000000
14Jace HarderF2410112124001000
21Owen WilkinsonF279122126100000
17Ethan MacKenzieD244151914000000
72Zhenya MilesD273161938200000
23Crew True-JewellF247111816000000
20Fritz Berback-RosengreenD27413174200000
12Logan HamiltonF16710174200000
6Ryan RichardsonD2748122000000
5Euan McAndrewD2618942000000
88Matthias CheungF253586001000
3Shawn MinnabarrietD2714526100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Preston PatenaudeG511280263172.410.9390
1Gavin PomeroyG1110352320322.660.9090