RINK Hockey Academy Kelowna U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
27Hunter LaingF2618173514001000
16Callas PierceF2911233416000000
19Mason RudolphF291519348300000
22Maddox WatsonF299202910401000
15Cole BalkovecF2713152814100000
21Owen WilkinsonF2910142428100000
14Jace HarderF2612102212001000
71Bronson RossF289132245200000
72Zhenya MilesD274162052300000
23Crew True-JewellF257111816000000
17Ethan MacKenzieD255121720000000
20Fritz Berback-RosengreenD291141510000000
6Ryan RichardsonD29411154000000
12Logan HamiltonF1376134200000
5Euan McAndrewD2818928000000
3Shawn MinnabarrietD2926834101000
88Matthias CheungF272684001000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Preston PatenaudeG1121504468362.560.9290
1Gavin PomeroyG1320437398392.580.9110