JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
20Parker MacDonaldF742610001000
12Owen DitzelF733618200000
16Raydon ParkesF71456100000
13Jayden FarthingD71458000000
3Dale HorsemanF72138001000
4Riley CormierD721320100000
9Kheller OuelletteF71124100000
15Cortt CallisonD70224000000
17John McElmurryF41012000000
14Kael PearsonF70110000000
18Carter WilsonF70112000000
11Gage LatimerD70110000000
7Lucas PallisterD70008000000
19Lane JohnsonF60000000000
8Paddy DonahueD70006000000
10Morgan BlairF60002000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
0Otoya TamuraG000000000
1Miles GordonG130000000
31Kristian CoombsG120000000